Comité des Vosges de Basketball 

📍​Comité des Vosges de Basketball

8, Rue de Nancy

88000 EPINAL

03 29 64 00 87

Liste des Joueurs et Joueuses Brûlés au 10 avril 2024

Masc. NM3 EB MIRECOURT 1   Pré Nat – A BC GOLBEY ÉPINAL 1
           
  DALLY David VT005425   BRECHE Cyril VT030190
  GIGANT Loïc VT900274   IGNAKPELILA Ruben VT990145
  HAJAZ Massi-nissa VT940189   JACQUES Alexandre VT970182
  HONORE Elie VT020236   JACQUES Yohann VT900274
  NSUNGU Peter VT001989   PETITJEAN Baptiste VT980002
           
           
        RM2 – B LA VAL D AJOLAISE 2
           
        VIEUXMAIRE Quentin VT970048
        COUVAL Lilian VT980214
        GROSJEAN Victor VT890144
        DIEUDONNE Mathieu JH883731
        SIMON Yvan VT970061
           
           
  RM2 – B SAINT DIE VOSGES BASKET 1   PRM ASM CORCIEUX 1
           
  COLIN Maxime VT880054   CESARONI Pierre VT850006
  FAGNONE Julien VT880268   HAMET Alexandre JH918712
  GUIOT Luka VT036594   HOUOT Joffrey VT940103
  WEHRLE Andy VT970420   BRECHE Vincent VT050357
  GUIDAT Jules VT010068   KEITA Oumar VT911279
           
           
  PRM - BC CHAVELOT 1   PRM BC GIRONCOURT 1
           
  BETIS Aurélien VT960071   DIDELOT Quentin VT020165
  CHOSEROT Quentin VT950181   PERLETTI Enzo VT002698
  DORMONT Thomas VT980232   THIERRY Marc VT000330
  MATHIS Noah VT010002   MEDERLE Hector VT010025
  PIGNAT Bastien VT010271   MORGANTI Thomas VT890475
           
           
  PRM BC GOLBEY ÉPINAL 2   RM2 BC THERMAL 1
           
  BABIN Romain VT960410   COURTINARD Mathieu VT030114
  GOYER Pierrick VT970035   BOUAOUNE Farid VT791440  
  MISTOIHI AHAMADI El Dine VT917559   FERRY Yohann   VT870175
  SCHUFFENECKER Louis VT039861   NICOLLE Alexis VT940432 
  THIEBAUT Louis VT980229   NUNGE THOUVENIN Hugo VT030080
           
  PRM - ES THAON  BB      
           
  SCHAL Jean-Baptiste VT900070      
  BITSCH Loïc VT030004      
  PARISSE Florian VT996281      
  SCHAL Nicolas VT940058      
  TROESCH Cédric VT940389      
           
Filles RF2 BC CHAVELOT 1   RF2 ES THAON BB
           
  DA SILVA Andréa VT920485   CANONICA Ludiwine VT810604
  GROB Julie VT860723   CHARPENTIER Noémie VT850509
  LEDUC Emma BC065226 – NS   CUNIN Anne Laure JH814645
  REINHARD Lou VT040022   HOUOT Clémentine VT910247
  BOCQUENET Sophie VT860302   THOMASSIN Laetitia VT920432
           
Jeunes RU17M BC Golbey 1   RU13F BC Thermal
           
  COLLOT Manoah BC087264    DURUPT Lilou BC113857
  BAJOLET Eliot BC076030   DUVOID Sarah BC113999
  GUERRE Antonin BC085946   WAGNER Liv BC113545
  SIAUX Lucas BC085113   CIESLA Lisa BC114059
  TRITANT Axel BC083929   REGO MARQUES Lysis BC115750
           
           
  RU15M BC Golbey 1   RU15M SAINT DIE VOSGES BASKET 1
           
  AUBRY Mathis BC103559   DIEM Louis BC103108
  COLOTTE CAVANNA Enzo BC091959   SCHIRR Mathis BC092671
  LEROY Oscar BC101199   FERRY Nolan BC093124
  GAYE Serigne Saliou BC092098   NOIRIEL Malo BC096686
  KONE Blessing BC091469   SCIASCIA Amaury BC090096