Comité des Vosges de Basketball 

📍​Comité des Vosges de Basketball

8, Rue de Nancy

88000 EPINAL

03 29 64 00 87

Liste des équipes personnalisées au 29/11/2023

Champt + CDV Seniors Masculins BC GOLBEY EPINAL 3   Seniors Masculins BC GOLBEY EPINAL 4
           
  ALLIER Raphaël VT870160   ABBASOGLU Aytug BC060440
  BOULANGEAT Mathieu VT020411   AIT CHDID Mehdi – NS BC062621 – NS
  CALBA Pierre VT000151   BAYRAM Muhammet BC061215
  DACLINAT Sydney BC066312   BONNERET Elie BC064960
  GRANGE Mickaël JH942243   CAMUS Mathis BC065788
  IMHOF Mattéis JH035504   COUVEZ Thomas BC060419
  KONATE Mory OH041517   ENRIQUET Matheo BC068432 – NS
  LASSONNIER Laurent VT862161   EZ-ZAHRAOUI Mohammed BC067099
  LAURENT Sacha VT050020   FEDDAOUI Ilyes BC066596 – NS
  ONSAY Denis VT910151   LEFEVRE Pierre VT783369
  REILLY Lucas VT011055   MATHEY Axel JH045874
  VARIS Barthélémy BC072219 – N20 DS   PEREIRA Mehdy VT900406
  VARIS Stéphane VT720372   PETITNICOLAS Titouan BC061478
        PIERRE Yoann JH990716
        ZUTTERMAN Franck JH734506
           
Champt + CDV U17M EBRT 1   U17M EBRT 2
           
  CLAUDE Yann BC075871   BONAZZI Paul BC071645
  GALMICHE Bastien BC089068   GRANDMOUGIN Zack BC081403
  GALMICHE LAMBOLEZ Hypolite BC070710   KOHLER Quentin Licence en cours
  LEGRAND Quentin BC088659   PERRIN Melvyn BC083210
  MORETTA Albin BC089243   RICHARD Mattéo BC089298
  PERRIN Loan BC086286   WEGERICH Andelin BC084828
  PIERRE Titouan BC078849      
  VALDENAIRE Dorian BC080279      
  WAKIF Ryan BC093561      
Champt + CDV U13M BC GOLBEY EPINAL 1   U13M - BC GOLBEY EPINAL 2
           
  BOUAMAMA Illias BC114998   BALLAND Baptiste BC123271
  COLLOT Sacha BC114576   BOIN Maxime BC117522
  CUNIN Jonathan BC119349   BOUILLON Celian BC128730
  DIDIERJEAN-WENTZINGER Marin BC110816   BOUMAAZA Nahil BC126145
  GEORGE Mathis BC119109   BOUSSENNA Zineb BC120614
  HEYREND Louka BC110578   DUCHENE Jean BV115175
  JACQUES Mahé VBC117357   EZ-ZAHRAOUI Asmaa BC120810
  MERLIN Horace BC117137   EZ-ZAHRAOUI Israa BC125214
  THIRIET Yanis BC116996   FLORENT Lucas BC112482
  VARIS Joseph BC115508   GUERY Lucien BC 110042
        GUITTRE Arthur BC128383
        KORDI ADLEN BC114151
        LANGLET THEO BC114691
        MATHIEU Noa BC113641
        MENARD Matheis BC113298
        NOIRIEL Alhana BC116177
        PIERREL Thelio BC124201
        PORTEBOIS Timéo BC113031
        ZEDGUI ELFARKH Adam BC120999
           
Champt + CDV U13M ES THAON BB 1   U13M - ES THAON BB 2
  BOUALI Gabriel BC112522   BALLAND Tristan BC117742
  GONCALVES Timéo BC119878   BAS Lucas BC124163
  GREMILLET Robin BC113269   BONNAY Romain BC110157
  KINTZLER Paulin BC123427   BOULAYOUNE Sohan   BC135981 -  D13
  LAMBOURDIERE Axel BC117088   BRIOT LENNY BC116854
  RIVIERE Maxime BC114934   CABOCEL Jules   BC134165  - D13
  SACHOT Léon BC126959   CESAR Lenny   BC138325  - D13
  THOCKLERL Livio BC128201   GILLARD MAEL BC123172
        GILLARD Maël BC123172
        KAMAL Louqman BC120748
        MASSON Alexis BC126003
        PIERRE Evan BC114737
        VIGNERON Paul BC110180
           
CDV Seniors  - PRM BC CHAVELOTAIS 1   Seniors  - DM2 BC CHAVELOTAIS  2
        ANDLAUER Sébastien VT830667
  BETIS Aurélien VT960071   CAFFA Enzo BC061493 – NS
  BETIS Eliott BC070547 – N20 DS   DA SILVA Francisco VT690263
  CHOSEROT Quentin VT950181   DADOLLE Maxime VT059930
  DORMONT Thomas VT980232   DESPRES Nicolas VT780799
  MATHIS Noah VT010002   FIERFORT Nicolas VT816211
  NAZIMEK Hippolyte VT030246   FROMENT Clément BC062807 – NS
  PALUMBO Axel VT940277   GOLDER Nohan BC078951 – N20 DS
  PIGNAT Bastien VT010271   HUMBLOT-LAGARDE Hadrien VT037956
  RICHARD Antoine VT020022   MATHIEU Gabin BC073798 – N20 DS
        PETITCOLAS Stéphane VT800656
        VALENTIN Julien VT900088
CDV SEM – PRM BC GOLBEY EPINAL 2   : BC GoLBEY EPINAL Espoirs
  AL WAHAB Ali JH991699   ANACLET Ulrick BC069091
  BABIN Romain VT960410   ANTUNES Matheo BC062836 – NS
  CHEVALIER Bastien VT000064   AYACHE Yanis VT054742
  GOYER Pierrick VT970035   BRÈCHE Basile VT058513
  GRANGE Mickael JH942243   ETIENNE Arsene BC071526 – N20 DS
  HOUOT Guillaume VT890280   LAVIALLE Jad JH052314
  JANES Alexandre VT950263   LAMBOURDIERE Ilan VT050114
  JEANDIN Matteo VT030093   MEGELLATNI Wacim BC060053 – NS
  LASSONNIER Laurent VT862161   MOHAMED Chouanybou BC060900
  MISTOIHI-AHAMADI El-Dine VT917559   REEG Baptiste VT050454
  SCHUFFENECKER Louis VT039861   SAULNIER Enzo BC060137
  THIEBAUT Louis VT980229   ULRICH Kais BC065015 – NS
  TUI Yaël VT029238      
CDV Seniors  - R2M BC THERMAL 1   Seniors  - U20M BC THERMAL Espoirs
           
  BOUAOUNE Farid VT791440   ANDRIOT Robin BC069212 – NS
  COURTINARD Matthieu VT030114   BAZIN Clément VT053341
  COURTINARD Rodrigue VT770580   BINOT Arthur VT057310
  DANE Bastien VT940360   CAHEN Thomas BC060035 – NS
  DRUAUX Vincent VT890378   GILLET Louis BC079191 – NS
  FERRY Yohann VT870175   GROSJEAN Adrien BC061069 – NS
  JARRIGE Jephté VT880587   KECECI Ilhan BC074694 – N20 DS
  LAMBERT Pierre-Olivier JH791344   NIAMKE Yannis JH040154
  NICOLE Alexis VT940432   ROCHA Maxence VT050111
  NUNGE Hugo VT030080      
           
CDV Seniors  - DM2 BC THERMAL 2      
           
  AKOUH Soufiane VT030604      
  BOULET Edgar VT000063      
  DA SILVA Bryan VT970170      
  GIROUX Matthieu VT970186      
  GIROUX Wood Samy VT030022      
  MARRUCHO Hugo JH020219      
  MOUGINOT Maxime VT950385      
  OUDOT Paul VT990246      
  RAVAINE Alexis VT000200      
  TASSARD Bryan VT950188      
           
CDV Seniors – R2M LA VAL D AJOLAISE 2   Seniors  - PRM LA VAL D’AJOLAISE 3
           
  BERTRAND Romain VT010218   ANDRE Erwan VT054217
  BERTRAND Thibault VT047100   BOMONT Freddy VT850298
  CONTAUX Edouard VT050124   COUVAL Charles VT000191
  COUVAL Lilian VT980214   COUVAL Mathis VT040088
  DIEUDONNE Matthieu JH883731   CUNY  Basile VT000197
  GROSJEAN Victor VT890144   DIDOUNE Sami VT861361
  GUSTIN Enzo   VT050060   GAUTHIER Simon VT650037
  JACQUEMIN Gilles VT840571   LAMBOLEY Louis VT980215
  LEMERCIER Antoine VT970078   LEYVAL Alexandre VT950042
  MAXANT Gaëtan VT935675   MATHIS Jean Yves JH830063
  NURDIN Hugo VT030002   PETITJEAN Damien VT890431
  SIMON Yvann VT970061   PETITJEAN Kevin VT980012
  VIEUXMAIRE Quentin VT970048   RICHARDOT Victor VT990243
        ROMARY Tom VT050001
           
CDV SEM – R2M SDVB 1   SEM – PRM SDVB 2
        BICHEBOIS Jules BC077241 – N20 DS
  BALLAND Elio BC072065 – N20 DS   DEPARIS Mickaël VT840552
  BATOT Kylian VT970328   DOLL Alexande VT967891
  COLIN Maxime VT880054   FUENTES Romain VT805755
  COLMANT Romain VT870086   GARCON Florian VT952677
  FAGNONE Julien VT88068   GRELIER Thibault VT970169
  GUIDAT Jules VT010068   GUIOT Alain VT722789
  GUIOT Luka VT036594   LEMAIRE Vincent VT870307
  LHOMEL Romain VT860303   MANGEOLLE Tom VT059657
  PECHEUR Julien VT033799   MANSART Cédric VT840069
  WEHRLE Andy VT970420   MARQUAIRE Didier VT790601
  ZERBATO Earvin VT942241   MERCIER Edgar VT010185
        NOIRIEL Régis JH770408
        ROULLET Jérome VT771852
        SERAFINO Nicolas VT840468
        THIAUCOURT Sébastien VT810607
CDV RU17M BC GOLBEY EPINAL 1   DMU17 BC GOLBEY EPINAL 2
           
  BAJOLET Eliot BC076030   ANTOINE-PETITGENET Anatole BC084896
  COLLOT Manoah BC087264   COLIN Matteo BC087683
  COLOMBO Nathan BC081510   DAMIEN VAHEahe BC085295
  GUERRE Antonin BC085946   DECOCK Léo BC070207
  JACQUESSON Lucas BC081420   DELLAS Rayan BC083704
  LAMBOURDIERE Noah BC087161   DERLON Naël BC081500
  LUCAT Antoine BC085323   FERNANE Yassir BC081988
  SCYOT Dimitri BC075339   GEGONNE Yanis BC081490
  SEYER Valentin BC074160   HARROUSS Adam BC085938
  SIAUX Lucas BC085113   LAPILLE Nino BC077687
  TOAFATAVAO Noah BC075584   MANGOLD-LAHAYE Louis BC074147
  TRITANT Axel BC083929   NAPPE William BC087715
        NSIKU FILOMENO LUTETE Acasio BC083164
        PIQUARD Mathis BC080528
        SOW Mamadou BC084727
        VALENTIN Tom BC080610
        ZOZIK Sinan BC073322
           
CDV RU15M BC GOLBEY EPINAL 1   DMU15 BC GOLBEY EPINAL 2
           
  AUBRY Mathis BC103559   BAH Souleymane BC105179
  CLAUDEL Jean-Baptiste BC101721   CHOULEB Medine BC104178
  COLOTTE CAVANNA Enzo BC091959   CORNAGLIA Mathéo BC102333
  ETIENNE Edgar BC109595   COUGOURDAN Paul BC103668
  GAYE SERIGNE Saliou BC092098   COUVEZ Nathan BC100389
  KONE Blessing BC091469   ECHARD Léo BC108029
  LEROY Oscar BC101199   FOURNIER Evan BC096292
  LIEBAUX Titouan BC094222   GEIGER Paulin BC101197
  LORENZINI Lucas BC091619   GRUPPI Thibaud BC105385
  PIERRET Théo BC095764   JILAVYAN Alex BC109500
  TRITANT Axel BC083929   LECHAUDEL Maël BC101879
  ZUTTERMAN Noah BC107225   LECOANET Léo BC104341
        MU Enzo BC103194
        PERREAU Ilyess BC105111
        PIQUARD Tom BC103194
        SION Hipolyte BC102837
        WENTZINGER Nolan BC103129
        ZEDGUI ELFARKH Ryan BC102480
        ZEGHACHE Fares BC105456
CDV UM15 Région SDVB 1   UM15 Département SDVB 2
           
  CAVERZASIO Noa BC108989   ADEGUE BESSIGUI JONFAL Elie BC097377
  CHABER Nathan BC097160   BADJI Ibrahid Djibril BC102013
  DIEM Louis BC103108   BENOIT jules BC096425
  DONNON Anthonin BC097325   BORRELY Noa BC093991
  FERRY Nolan BC093124   CHARLES Evan BC093130
  MARCHAL Clément BC109487   GALMICHE Valentin BC094726
  NOIRIEL MALO BC096686   KAPRELIAN Antoine BC098580
  SCHIRR Mathis BC092671   LAPOIRIE Jules BC102596
  SCHIRR Théo BC092665   LEROY Tom BC091362
  SCIASCIA Amaury BC090096   MILLIERE Jules BC097481
  TISSELIN Simon BC105328   ROPP Natan BC102307
        SIROT Lubin BC093806